Upcoming Shows

Previous Month

January 2020

Next Month
S
M
T
W
Th
F
S
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
Ballroom Dance Company Roosevelt, Utah
26
27
28
Living Legends Page, Arizona
29
Living Legends Sedona, Arizona
30
Living Legends Topawa, Arizona
31
Vocal Point Salt Lake City, Utah
Living Legends Yuma, Arizona
Sat 25
Ballroom Dance Company Roosevelt, Utah January 25 @ 7:00 PM
Tue 28
Living Legends Page, Arizona January 28 @ 7:00 PM
Wed 29
Living Legends Sedona, Arizona January 29 @ 7:00 PM
Thu 30
Living Legends Topawa, Arizona January 30 @ 6:00 PM
Fri 31
Vocal Point Salt Lake City, Utah January 31 @ 7:00 PM
Fri 31
Living Legends Yuma, Arizona January 31 @ 7:00 PM
Sat 01
Living Legends Queen Creek, Arizona February 1 @ 7:00 PM
Sat 01
Noteworthy Highland, Utah February 1 @ 7:00 PM
Sat 01
Vocal Point Salt Lake City, Utah February 1 @ 2:00 PM
Sat 01
Vocal Point Salt Lake City, Utah February 1 @ 7:00 PM
Fri 07
Vocal Point Rexburg, Idaho February 7 @ 9:00 PM
Sat 08
Theatre Ballet Salt Lake City, Utah February 8 @ 7:00 PM
Tue 11
Young Ambassadors Reno, Nevada February 11 @ 7:00 PM
Wed 12
Young Ambassadors Saratoga, California February 12 @ 7:00 PM
Thu 13
Young Ambassadors Fresno, California February 13 @ 7:30 PM
Fri 14
Young Ambassadors Oakland, California February 14 @ 7:00 PM
Sat 15
Young Ambassadors Merced, California February 15 @ 7:00 PM
Sat 15
International Folk Dance Ensemble Salt Lake City, Utah February 15 @ 2:00 PM
Sat 15
International Folk Dance Ensemble Salt Lake City, Utah February 15 @ 7:00 PM
Tue 18
International Folk Dance Ensemble Provo, Utah February 18 @ 7:00 PM
Tue 18
Vocal Point Portland, Oregon February 18 @ 7:30 PM
Wed 19
Vocal Point Everett, Washington February 19 @ 7:00 PM
Thu 20
Vocal Point Olympia, Washington February 20 @ 7:00 PM
Fri 21
Vocal Point Richland, Washington February 21 @ 7:00 PM
Fri 21
Noteworthy Grand Junction, Colorado February 21 @ 7:00 PM
Fri 21
International Folk Dance Ensemble Dayton, Idaho February 21 @ 7:00 PM
Fri 21
Ballroom Dance Company Salt Lake City, Utah February 21 @ 7:00 PM
Sat 22
Ballroom Dance Company Salt Lake City, Utah February 22 @ 2:00 PM
Sat 22
Ballroom Dance Company Salt Lake City, Utah February 22 @ 7:00 PM
Sat 22
Vocal Point Meridian, Idaho February 22 @ 7:00 PM
Fri 06
Living Legends Salt Lake City, Utah March 6 @ 7:00 PM
Sat 07
Young Ambassadors Salt Lake City, Utah March 7 @ 2:00 PM
Sat 07
Young Ambassadors Salt Lake City, Utah March 7 @ 7:00 PM
Tue 10
International Folk Dance Ensemble Ontario, Oregon March 10 @ 7:00 PM
Wed 11
International Folk Dance Ensemble Sisters, Oregon March 11 @ 7:00 PM
Thu 12
International Folk Dance Ensemble Corvallis, Oregon March 12 @ 7:00 PM
Fri 13
International Folk Dance Ensemble Medford, Oregon March 13 @ 7:00 PM
Fri 13
Noteworthy Salt Lake City, Utah March 13 @ 7:00 PM
Sat 14
Synthesis Salt Lake City, Utah March 14 @ 7:00 PM
Sat 14
International Folk Dance Ensemble Milwaukie, Oregon March 14 @ 7:00 PM
Fri 20
Ballroom Dance Company Delta, Utah March 20 @ 7:30 PM
Sat 21
Ballroom Dance Company St. George, Utah March 21 @ 7:30 PM
Sat 28
Noteworthy Provo, Utah March 28 @ 7:00 PM
Sat 28
Vocal Point Santa Ana, California March 28 @ 7:00 PM
Tue 28
Ballroom Dance Company Durban, South Africa April 28 @ 7:00 PM
Thu 30
Ballroom Dance Company East London, South Africa April 30 @ 7:00 PM
Sat 02
Ballroom Dance Company Port Elizabeth, South Africa May 2 @ 7:00 PM
Wed 06
Ballroom Dance Company Cape Town, South Africa May 6 @ 7:30 PM
Fri 08
Ballroom Dance Company Pretoria, South Africa May 8 @ 7:30 PM
Sat 09
Ballroom Dance Company Soweto, South Africa May 9 @ 7:00 PM
Tue 12
Ballroom Dance Company Gaborone, Botswana May 12 @ 6:00 PM
Sat 27
Ballroom Dance Company Ogden, Utah February 27 @ 7:00 PM
Tue 09
International Folk Dance Ensemble Holbrook, Arizona March 9 @ 7:00 PM
Fri 12
International Folk Dance Ensemble Queen Creek, Arizona March 12 @ 7:00 PM
Sat 13
International Folk Dance Ensemble Surprise, Arizona March 13 @ 7:00 PM
View full calendar Go